Level: All abilities
Style: Hatha Yoga
Schedule:
Tuesday 19:30 - 21:00
David Rabinowicz: Introductory (level 1)
Club Vitae, Maldron HotelLevel: Beginner
Style: Iyengar Yoga
Schedule:
Wednesday 18:15 - 19:45
David Rabinowicz: Transition class (level 2)
Club Vitae, Maldron HotelLevel: All abilities
Style: Iyengar Yoga
Schedule:
Thursday 20:00 - 21:30
David Rabinowicz: Continuation (level 3)
Club Vitae, Maldron HotelLevel: All abilities
Style: Iyengar Yoga
Schedule:
Wednesday 20:00 - 21:30
Yoga Thurles: Yoga Thurles with Marie
Liberty SquareLevel: All abilities
Style: Hatha Yoga
Schedule:
Saturday 11:00 - 12:15
Yoga Thurles: Mindful Yoga with Marie
Liberty SquareLevel: All abilities
Style: Hatha Yoga
Schedule:
Wednesday 18:45 - 20:00
Yoga Thurles: Mindful Yoga and meditation with Marie
Liberty SquareLevel: All abilities
Style: Hatha Yoga
Schedule:
Tuesday 18:45 - 20:00
Sasta Yoga: Beginning Core Strength Vinyasa
Satmya Natural Medicine 3 Royal ParadeLevel: Beginner
Style: Ashtanga Vinyasa Yoga
Schedule:
Monday 13:00 - 13:45
Alice in Yogaland: Hatha yoga class Level 1
Yogaland Studio, Riverside Office Centre French Church StLevel: All abilities
Style: Hatha Yoga
Schedule:
Thursday 19:00 - 20:15
Alice in Yogaland: Hatha yoga Class Level 2
Yogaland Studio, Riverside Office Centre French Church StLevel: Intermediate
Style: Hatha Yoga
Schedule:
Wednesday 20:30 - 21:45
Alice in Yogaland: Hatha yoga class Level 3
Yogaland Studio, Riverside Office Centre French Church StLevel: Advanced
Style: Hatha Yoga
Schedule:
Monday 20:30 - 21:45
Alice in Yogaland: Yoga for men
Yogaland Studio, Riverside Office Centre French Church StLevel: All abilities
Style: Hatha Yoga
Schedule:
Thursday 20:30 - 21:45
Alice in Yogaland: Yoga for the young at heart
Yogaland Studio, Riverside Office Centre French Church StLevel: Beginner
Style: Hatha Yoga
Schedule:
Wednesday 11:00 - 12:00
Alice in Yogaland: Gentle and restorative Yoga
Yogaland Studio, Riverside Office Centre French Church StLevel: All abilities
Style: Restorative Yoga
Schedule:
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:15
Alice in Yogaland: Pregnancy yoga Portarlington.
Yogaland Studio, Riverside Office Centre French Church StLevel: All abilities
Style: Pregnancy Yoga
Schedule:
Tuesday 18:30 - 19:45
Alice in Yogaland: Gentle morning yoga
Yogaland Studio, Riverside Office Centre French Church StLevel: All abilities
Style: Hatha Yoga
Schedule:
Tuesday 11:30 - 12:45
Alice in Yogaland: Active morning yoga
Yogaland Studio, Riverside Office Centre French Church StLevel: All abilities
Style: Hatha Yoga
Schedule:
Tuesday 10:00 - 11:15
Flexible Friends: Happy Mondays
MonasterevinLevel: All abilities
Style: Dru Yoga
Schedule:
Monday 10:00 - 11:30
Flexible Friends: Terrific Tuesdays
MonasterevinLevel: All abilities
Style: Dru Yoga
Schedule:
Tuesday 20:00 - 21:30
Limerick Yoga Room: Level 1 Yoga - Hatha Classes
Lisnagry National School School Rd.Level: Beginner
Style: Hatha Yoga
Schedule:
Wednesday 08:00 - 09:15
Page 1 of 16